LAB 1 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | Georgina Marie Bagstad | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 2 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | Melissa Eastveld | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 3 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | |||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 4 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | Pamela Hansen | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 5 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Shelley De Boer, Lorelli Nowell | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 6 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Tannis Rasmusson, Lorelli Nowell | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 7 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Lorelli Nowell | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 8 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Lorelli Nowell, Barbara Whitworth (Frerichs) | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 9 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Lorelli Nowell, Ravneet Robyn Dhanoa | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 10 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Lorelli Nowell, Justin Burkett | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 11 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Lorelli Nowell | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 12 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | |||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 13 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | Kimberley Ribi Hume | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 14 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | |||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 15 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Catherine Fox, Sara Garcia (Ogrodnick) | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 16 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Catherine Fox | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 17 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Catherine Fox | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 18 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 T 09:00 - 12:00 | Catherine Fox | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 19 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 20 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 21 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 22 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 23 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 24 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 25 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 26 | ||||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 27 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | Michelle Cullen, Shelley Ammeter Heinz | ||||
Notes:
| ||||||
LAB 28 | RF 00:00 - 00:00 W 09:00 - 12:00 | Heidi Smith, Michelle Cullen | ||||
Notes:
|